Site Visitors:
301840

2020 T.R.U. ELITE AAU TEAM ROSTERS

Print 

2020 T.R.U. ELITE TRAVEL TEAM ROSTERS

2020 T.R.U. ELITE BOYS TEAMS

1st Grade Boys
Head Coach: Jaz McTillman
Assistant Coach:

 

Marshall Westbrook

Wes Hunter

Zion Flood

Brenten Jennings

Thierry Jennings


3rd Grade Boys
Head Coach: Lloyd Smith
Assistant Coach: James Goodwin

 

Jacobi Hall

Landon Smith

Giovanni Perez

James Goodwin

Elijah Ross

Elijah Sistrunk

Owen Ottarson

Maeson Owens

  

 5th/6th Grade Boys
Head Coach:William Knight
Assistant Coach: Ashonti Washington

 

Jamarcus Lewis

Gabriel Souza

Prince Grosuenor

William Knight IV

Nick Thomas

Delbert Green

DaMir McBride

Jayden Dukes

Kamari Kerr

Nolan Cline

Nehemiah Watson

Davian Harris

Javon Washington

Jaziah Owens

 

6th Grade Boys

Head Coach: Javion Blount

 Assistant Coach: Gequan Gorham

Assistant Coach: Cameron Woods

 

Chris Vargas

Nathaniel McDaniel III

Tyler Wiggins

  Bryce Woods

Jackson Montgomery
RJ Phillips

Jabari Hall

Adrian Falayi

Lidon Porter

Ogo Elcweozor

Jordan Wiseman  

 
7th/8th Grade Boys
Head Coach: Jacques Hall
Assistant Coach: Lenny Mayes

  

Christian Myers

Jacques Hall

Jaden Foster

  Jorden Edmonds 

Tayshon Newton

Terrance Arnold

Jaylen Brown

Abraham Grant III

Nathaniel McDaniel III

Jabari Hall

 

8th Grade Boys Gold
Head Coach: Lenny Mayes
Assistant Coach: Jacques Hall

 

Elijah Mayes

Marquis Coaxum

Gavin Byers

Michael Martin Milligan

Andrew Ruffin

Samuel Eno

Isiah Harrell

Wade Cline

 

8th Grade Boys Blue
Head Coach: John Jenkins
Assistant Coach:

 

Jahkari Jenkins

Adan Nemat

Kamyron Morgan

Amare Vance

Fellipe Santos 

Cameron McDaniel

Markeis Cobble

Kameron Williams

 Kwun Lam Zhou

Nino Mclendon

Carl Paolino

 

9th Grade Boys Gold 
Head Coach: Cliff Washington
Assistant Coach: Torey Dupree

 

Markell Parks

Phillip Hodgson

Sentwaki Drinker

Skylen Williams

Ahmose Scarborough

Hayden Hall

Gregory James 

Tony Wright Jr

Isaih Wood

Alexander Littlejohn

Daveon Smith

Keilyn Young

Jalani Reynolds

Abdullah Ansari  

 

9th Grade Boys Blue
Head Coach: Michael Harris
Assistant Coach:

 

Jayden Pryor

Elijah Bass

Luke Wimmer

Kendrick Talaiferro II

Jason Swann

Christian McDaniel 

Collin Barrera

Trevion Wynn

Jayden Ervin-Thomas

Devan Lonon

LaByron Dixon

DaMyron Hill

Tyun Glover

Semaj Mills

 

 10th Grade Boys Gold
Head Coach: Ernesto Ifill
Assistant Coach:

 

Jack Dempsey

Quinton Partee Jr

Jessy Amirouche

Rudolfo Arnao III

Allen Falayi

Zion Mable

Will Simonson

Cameron Bleshoy

Trey Harding

Areeb Khan

Cameron Foster-Martez

Davonte Thompson

Salvador Stewart

 

10th Grade Boys Blue

Head Coach: Casey Engler
Assistant Coach:

 

Joral Gordon

Jayden Terell

Tremayne Womack II

Trevion Wynn

Elhady Fall

Tomi Gbenle

Jalin Cooper

Clayton Bloomstran

Justin Trotman

 

11th/12th Grade Boys

Head Coach: Deangelo Harris
Assistant Coach: Michael Meachum

 

Austin Chiles

Matthew McMahon

Jordan McCalla

Naturi Hill

Elijah Wiseman

 Jae'Son Meachum

Joseph Whitlark

Isisah Smith 

Evan Brewer

Joshua Fail

Roman Harrison

Zion Mable    

 

2020 LADY T.R.U ELITE TEAMS

 

6th Grade Girls
Head Coach: Jackson Lackey
Assistant Coach: Jayla Carr

Assistant Coach: Lawrence Stallworth

 

Gabrielle Songui

Taylor Milnder

Payton Holford

Hannah Lauren Tate

Kaitlyn Williams

Addison Parker

Hayden Gray

 

7th Grade Girls
Head Coach: Mary Ann Dean
Assistant Coach: Matika Washington 
 

Allison Wolff

Kennedi Steward

Riley Dean

Analise Songui

Ava Rousseau

Dava Wallace

Hannah Lopez

Mayah Kent

Sophia Souza

Brylee Deering

Lilly Krutz

 
8th Grade Girls
Head Coach: Matika Washington
Assistant Coach: Mary Ann Dean

 

Caylin Darrisaw

Jacquelyn Williams

Natalie Waters

  Erin Cain

Kate Squires

Zevonie Horton

  Sierra Sims

Haley Jones

Morgan McEntyre

Megan Allen-Pierre

Alicia Underwood

  Kylie Morris

  

10th Grade Girls
Head Coach: Nate McDaniel
Assistant Coach: Abraham Grant 

.

Sabrina Brewer

Zada Davis

Jenae Lane 

Janelle McDaniel

Ella Grace Hickman

Branae Modesett 

Yssence Cole 

Skyler Horton

Molly Grizzle

Lacy Winer

 

11th Grade Girls
Head Coach: Nate McDaniel
Assistant Coach: Abraham Grant

 

Natalie Alvarez

Cynthia Engler

Tiara Lewis

Allison McClure

Zoe Grant

Sabrina Brewer

Zada Davis

Jenae Lane 

Janelle McDaniel

Ella Grace Hickman

Branae Modesett 

Yssence Cole 

Skyler Horton

Lacy Winer

Molly Grizzle

Download the Free Teamopolis iPhone App for Leagues/Clubs

Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print